+351 915 420 234 // +34 615 45 50 35 eox240@trilhosvivos.com

Lista de Inscritos

Valid. Frontal Nome Categ. Equipa Local.
Sim 26 Alberto Domínguez Melo M+40 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Sim 115 Alexandre Paulo Rosa Rijo M+45 Ultras São Mamede Portalegre
Sim 41 André Filipe Gonçalves Carvalho Elites Clube Btt Grândola Setúbal
Sim 111 Ângelo Sérgio Trindade Carrapiço M+45 Ultras São Mamede Portalegre
Sim 37 Antonio José Simões Martins M+40 Clube Benfeita – AMBikes Coimbra
Sim 33 Antonio Martinez Cuenca M+50 KENZA ULB Racing Team Albacete
Sim 30 Antonio Verdugo Serna M+35 KENZA ULB Racing Team Toledo
Sim 46 Bruno Filipe Catarino Barbosa M+40 ind Leiria
Sim 3 Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo Fernandes M+40 Os_Pufásticos Setúbal
Sim 8 Carlos Alberto Bexiga Alfaiate M+40 BTT C. C. CUMEADENSE Évora
Sim 10 Carlos Pedro Santiago das Neves M+40 LOVE TILES Aveiro
Sim 128 Carlos Pizarro de Miguel Elites Recambios Antolin Orbea Race Badajoz
Sim 44 Cláudio Angelo Ferreira Rilhó M+45 ADN-Trilhos Setúbal
Sim 28 Claudio Martins Pereira Figueiredo M+40 Ind Guarda
Sim 25 Daniel Calcerrada Sánchez Elites MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Sim 113 Daniel Falcão M+35 Ribapedal | 3B Triatlo Santarém
Sim 34 David Manuel Nunes Valério Elites CRIRA Beja
Não N/A Duarte Martins M+40 Mondimbike Vila Real
Sim 101 Duarte Miguel Matoso Mira Leal M+35 Edibikes Beja
Sim 126 Ernesto Monsanto M+50 individual Aveiro
Sim 117 Fausto Anselmo Pais Neto M+40 Cyclos Bike Studio Coimbra
Sim 15 Fernando Alexandre Martins dos Santos M+40 Individual Braga
Sim 125 Fernando brito M+45 Furoes do Alentejo Setúbal
Sim 2 Filipe Matos Elites Merida Bikes/Ribapedal Lisboa
Sim 18 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Amaya M+45 Amigos del MTB Zafra Badajoz
Não N/A Francisco Manuel Rosa Moreno M+35 Ribapedal Bike Shop/FM Racing Santarém
Sim 131 Gaspar Castillo Hernandez Elites #losbro N/A
Não N/A Gastão José da Silva Franco M+55 Bikespot Lisboa
Não N/A Helder Augusto Mendes Filipe Elites GTC FCar Setúbal
Sim 102 Henrique Santiago M+50 Gai@bikers Porto
Não N/A Hugo Filipe C.G. Pereira M+40 Individual Porto
Sim 103 Hugo Martins Elites Gai@bikers Porto
Sim 39 Humberto Carlos Cardoso Teixeira M+40 Natur Travel Aveiro
Sim 38 Ildefonso Feria Fernández M+45 Ind Huelva
Sim 22 Jaime Martin Sanchez Elites KENZA ULB Racing Team Toledo
Sim 6 Jaime Moreno García Elites CC BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO Badajoz
Sim 11 Javier Nieto Gómez M+35 DECOMESA TEAM Badajoz
Não N/A Javier Orta M+40 Florencia bike N/A
Sim 20 João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo M+50 Gang da Bike Setúbal
Sim 112 João Conde Elites Ultras São Mamede Portalegre
Sim 118 João Filipe Sintra Romão M+40 Taberna 31 Faro
Sim 9 João José Valido Garcia Elites BTT C.C Cumeadense Évora
Sim 16 Joao Paulo Alegre Laranjeira M+35 ind. Setúbal
Sim 114 João Paulo Realinho Feiteira M+50 Ultras São Mamede Portalegre
Sim 19 João Pedro Silva M+45 Love Tilles Aveiro
Sim 42 José Domingos Pereira M+60 ChickenCup/Btt Faro
Sim 14 José Manuel Crespo Pitel M+40 Ind Badajoz
Sim 120 José Manuel Seco Rato M+55 Clube Millennium BCP Évora
Sim 121 José Rafael Rato Elites Clube Millennium BCP Évora
Sim 110 Juan Luis Dana Guerrero Élites MACEBIKE TEAM Badajoz
Sim 129 Justo Moreno García Elites Ccbikeextreme almendralejo Badajoz
Sim 36 Leandro Arbizu Crespo M+55 individual Badajoz
Sim 109 Leonel Sousa Pereira M+40 Sem dor não há glória Braga
Sim 17 Licelio Agostinho Canário Sousa M+45 ChickenCup/Centro Terapêutico Alvaro Conceição Faro
Sim 5 Luis Alberto Miguel Manzano M+40 KENZA ULB Racing Team Badajoz
Sim 45 Luís Borges Elites 360 Bike-Trail / Mundimat Lisboa
Não N/A Luis Manuel Carvalho Felgueiras M+50 Lismotor/Rbikes Lisboa
Sim 108 Luis Miguel Fernandes Fitas M+45 individual Santarém
Sim 119 Manuel Diogo Pardal Rosa M+40 Secção de Btt Salvada Beja
Sim 4 Manuel Llano Rodriguez M+40 YELLOW TEAM Badajoz
Não N/A Marco Joel dos Santos Rocha M+35 Ind Porto
Sim 116 Marco Nobre Elites Cyclos Bike Studio Coimbra
Não N/A Marco Paulo Ribeiro Rodrigues   Independente Faro
Sim 24 Marechal Olivier M+55 Juventude Atlético Club Setúbal
Sim 21 Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreira Elites btt Arelho team Leiria
Não N/A Maximiliano Gaston Diaz Chiesa M+35 ABTT BAIXO GUADIANA Huelva
Sim 107 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Naranjo M+35 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Sim 104 Nélio Picão M+40 Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Évora
Sim 23 Nelson Sousa Elites TeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKE Braga
Não N/A Nuno Alexandre Silveira Pimpão M+35 tufa tufa bike team Évora
Sim 1 Nuno Caeiro M+40 “Os Notivagos” Team Setúbal
Não N/A Nuno Filipe M+40 Oshop.pt Leiria
Sim 47 Nuno Filipe Marcelino Barata M+40 União Lousense BTT Leiria
Sim 124 Nuno Miguel Da Silva Castanheira M+35 Btt Serra do Açor Coimbra
Não N/A Oleksandr Ovsyanyk M+45 Slava Ukraini Faro
Sim 130 Pablo Monroy Perez M+40 Recambios antolin Badajoz
Não N/A Paulo Albuquerque M+50 Os Estrelas da Serra Lisboa
Sim 43 Paulo Ferreira M+45 individual Porto
Não N/A Paulo Ricardo Silva M+35 BikeZone Barcelos Braga
Não N/A Paulo Sergio Pereira dos Santos M+40 C.C A.A CLUB CICLISMO AMARO ANTUNES Faro
Sim 106 Pedro Miguel de Almeida Caldeira M+35 ind Lisboa
Não N/A Pedro Miguel Sarraipa Élites Team Reflexoplural Leiria
Sim 105 Pedro Oliveira Santos M+40 Os Metralhas BTT Lisboa
Sim 127 Pedro Pinto M+40 UCA- União Ciclismo Alentejo Évora Évora
Não N/A Pedro Roldão M+55 ind. Lisboa
Sim 12 Ramiro Miguel Simões Sousa M+35 LOVE TILES Aveiro
Sim 123 Ramon Garcia Portillo M+40 Ind Cádiz
Sim 27 René García Cantero M+50 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Não N/A Ricardo Jorge Neves Ferrão M+35 Associação amigos do Barro Branco Évora
Sim 31 Rodrigo Carrasco Moya M+40 Ind Toledo
Sim 69 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves M+45 Ind. Setúbal
Não N/A Rui Babo M+35 Flower People X Porto
Sim 122 Sérgio Miguel Lucas Berrincha M+35 Ind Leiria
Sim 29 Sérgio Miguel Vaz Campos M+40 Team Europcar Setúbal
Sim 35 Tiago da Conceição Alves M+45 ROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBL Leiria
Não N/A Victor Sérgio Santiago dos Santos M+45 Zoss Vog Procycling Team Coimbra
Sim 7 Vítor Gomes M+50 CONSINVESTE Setúbal
Sim 32 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira M+40 Bestteam Lisboa
Sim 40 Vitoriano Ruiz Lizana M+55 Ind Toledo